ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108372
nr 1610 8372
OIL PAINTING
Leo Svikers. Signed, dated -79, landscape. Oil on panel, 70x84 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x87,
Leo Svikers. Signerad, daterad -79, bergslandskap. Olja på pannå, 70x84 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x87 cm
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:39:31